Výsledky

Průběžné výsledky

Pořadí Jméno Plavání Depo1 Cyklistika Depo2 Běh Celkem Záznam
1. Ondřej Teplý 3.účast 06:40 00:25 27:53 00:25 12:10 47:37 link
  Ondřej Teplý 2.účast 06:41 00:19 28:36 00:19 11:59 47:54 link
2. Franta Schoval 2.účast 06:55 00:17 29:24 00:19 12:22 49:17 link
3. Pavel Hotař 05:40 00:32 29:41 00:23 13:20 49:38 link
  Franta Schoval 1.účast 07:30 00:16 29:41 00:16 12:55 50:38 link
  Ondřej Teplý 1.účast 07:10 00:24 30:17 00:18 12:39 50:48 link
4. Jan Tajovský 08:41 00:54 28:38 00:39 13:15 52:07 link
5. Michal Holík 08:39 00:37 30:34 00:29 12:05 52:24 link
6. Jan Liška 07:09 00:45 30:04 00:34 15:03 53:38 link
7. Martina Nováková 06:01 00:50 31:59 00:53 14:18 54:01 link
8. Martin Gabla 2.účast 08:36 00:40 31:50 00:32 12:33 54:11 link
9. Peter Mecko 06:20 00:47 30:35 00:34 16:11 54:27 link
  Martin Gabla 1.účast 08:36 00:51 32:13 00:25 12:32 54:37 link
10. Aleš Konrád 05:48 00:55 32:36 00:49 15:00 55:08 link
11. Jarda Tříska 08:13 00:41 31:46 00:23 14:25 55:28 link
  Michal Bareš 3.účast 06:04 00:43 32:18 00:45 15:51 55:41 link
  Jan Liška 1.účast 07:19 01:07 31:09 00:44 15:50 56:09 link
12. Tomáš Pivrnec 1.účast 05:40 02:25 31:41 00:17 16:59 57:02 link
13. Filip Saidl 09:16 00:46 32:26 00:46 13:52 57:06 link
  Tomáš Pivrnec 2.účast 05:40 02:23 34:04 00:16 14:49 57:12 link
14. Michal Kouba 08:19 01:04 32:30 01:06 14:14 57:16 link
15. Josef Navrátil 08:36 00:35 32:38 00:22 15:41 57:52 link
16. Michal Žák 10:09 01:43 31:40 00:41 13:57 58:10 link
  Michal Bareš 2.účast 06:25 00:42 33:45 00:39 16:42 58:13 link
  Michal Bareš 1.účast 06:53 00:29 33:48 00:40 16:42 58:32 link
17. Tereza Skuhrová 06:28 00:27 33:14 00:25 18:01 58:35 link
18. Aleš Konrád 06:05 02:02 33:27 01:24 15:59 59:00 link
19. Jan Kafka 09:35 01:44 31:30 00:32 15:58 59:19 link
20. Martin Nývlt 10:30 01:11 33:00 00:40 13:59 59:20 link
21. Jarda Tříska 08:26 01:21 34:43 00:21 14:31 59:23 link
22. Peter Mecko 06:39 00:55 32:50 00:59 18:06 59:29 link
23. Ondřej Šindelář 08:57 00:34 35:16 00:27 14:35 59:49 link
24. Michal Matula 2.účast 05:40 01:38 35:19 00:13 17:35 1:00:25 link
25. Václav Kužel 11:55 01:50 31:40 00:18 16:23 1:00:57 link
26. Filip Saidl 09:08 00:55 35:08 00:58 14:49 1:01:00 link
27. Jiří Kaloč 2.účast 08:35 00:29 36:37 00:36 14:53 1:01:10 link
28. Petr Mejzlík 08:04 00:48 33:55 00:42 17:59 1:01:28 link
29. Ondřej Hengerič 07:25 00:33 35:34 00:27 17:33 1:01:32 link
30. Jakub Glinz 09:56 01:00 35:23 01:26 13:56 1:01:41 link
31. Dita Punčochářová 08:52 00:44 35:49 00:40 16:27 1:02:32 link
32. Radim Štefan 08:45 01:00 35:15 01:05 15:42 1:02:47  
  Jiří Kaloč 1.účast 09:01 00:42 36:29 00:54 16:23 1:03:29 link
33. Stanislav Kubeš 10:09 01:50 38:56 00:20 12:59 1:04:17 link
34. Katerina Zanozina 09:05 01:14 36:43 00:46 16:30 1:04:18 link
35. David Svatoň 08:50 00:50 34:50 01:05 18:55 1:04:30 link
  Michal Matula 1.účast 06:29 01:54 37:26 00:14 18:28 1:04:31 link
36. Ivan Rychlík 09:07 00:58 38:00 01:12 16:08 1:05:47 link
37. Václav Caisl 09:35 01:43 36:21 00:45 17:29 1:05:53 link
38. Filip Kostrunek 08:36 02:23 37:59 01:01 15:59 1:05:58 link
39. Wilfrido Barrera 09:56 00:37 38:52 00:30 16:48 1:06:43 link
40. Pavel Pecold 08:45 01:34 38:09 00:32 18:09 1:07:09 link
41. Vadim Shmyrko 10:27 02:48 36:29 00:24 17:24 1:07:32 link
42. Dušan Zezulka 09:07 01:21 36:42 00:53 19:43 1:07:48 link
43. Eduardo Cabo 2.účast 09:08 01:21 37:32 01:07 18:41 1:07:49 link
44. Zdeněk Navrátil 09:35 01:08 36:51 01:18 18:56 1:07:52 link
45. Petr Šedivý 09:44 01:22 37:27 00:52 18:44 1:08:09 link
46. Petr Tichý  09:06 01:37 38:39 00:29 18:33 1:08:24 link
47. Pavel Krasnovský 07:46 01:28 41:18 00:27 17:29 1:08:28 link
48. Zuzana Gratiasová 07:20 00:38 37:52 00:40 21:39 1:08:31 link
49. Julek Čunderik 08:55 00:51 40:43 00:37 18:15 1:09:21 link
50. Jonáš Gilík 09:51 02:36 39:30 00:25 17:44 1:10:06 link
51. Jan Cibulka 09:30 01:27 41:23 00:19 17:39 1:10:18 link
52. Tereza Sklenářová 08:35 00:39 40:38 00:36 20:16 1:10:48 link
53.

Julie Sandra Stolarčíková

09:04 01:01 39:29 00:41 21:05 1:11:20 link
54. Tatiana Kompanietc 11:20 01:56 39:56 01:04 18:28 1:12:44 link
55. Aleš Majer 07:56 01:00 41:37 01:03 21:49 1:13:25 link
56. Veronika Navrátilová 11:00 00:51 39:45 01:07 21:20 1:14:03 link
  Eduardo Cabo 1.účast 09:35 01:55 42:40 01:12 18:45 1:14:07 link
57. Lukáš Veselý 09:30 01:02 42:48 00:37 20:57 1:14:54 link
58. Michaela Havlíčková 10:11 03:06 43:15 00:57 20:02 1:17:33

link

59. Radka Urbanová 10:20 03:19 52:36 00:32 24:51 1:31:38 link

Aktualizováno 15.03.2015, 16:00